Salvador da Bahia Airport Informational Guide to Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhães International Airport (SSA) - Non Official

G31572 Gol - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about Gol flight G31572, which currently operates between the airports of Sao Paulo - Sao Paulo/Congonhas Airport (Airport Code CGH) and Salvador - Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes International Airport (Airport Code SSA).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Sunday, December 10, 2023.

G31572 Gol from Sao Paulo

Scheduled - On-time
Flight Status for Sunday 2023-12-10
This flight was also scheduled for Yesterday (2023-12-09). See it here
This flight is also scheduled for Tomorrow (2023-12-11). See it here
Airline information
Gol
Gol
Equipment: Boeing 737-800 Passenger
Departure
Sao Paulo (CGH)
2023-12-10
Sao Paulo/Congonhas Airport
Scheduled Departure Time:
14:30
Terminal:
-
Gate:
-
Scheduled Departure Time: 14:30
Arrival
Salvador (SSA)
2023-12-10
Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes International Airport
Estimated Arrival Time:
17:00
Gate:
-
Scheduled Arrival Time: 17:00
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.salvador-da-bahia-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight G31572 is scheduled to flight on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights G31572
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Saturday
09 December
15:01
Sao Paulo (CGH)
17:00
Salvador (SSA)
1h 59min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Friday
08 December
14:58
Sao Paulo (CGH)
17:00
Salvador (SSA)
2h 2min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Thursday
07 December
15:18
Sao Paulo (CGH)
17:00
Salvador (SSA)
1h 42min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Wednesday
06 December
15:30
Sao Paulo (CGH)
17:00
Salvador (SSA)
1h 30min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
05 December
15:28
Sao Paulo (CGH)
17:00
Salvador (SSA)
1h 32min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Monday
04 December
15:29
Sao Paulo (CGH)
17:00
Salvador (SSA)
1h 31min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Sunday
03 December
15:53
Sao Paulo (CGH)
17:00
Salvador (SSA)
1h 7min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Saturday
02 December
15:02
Sao Paulo (CGH)
17:00
Salvador (SSA)
1h 58min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Friday
01 December
14:59
Sao Paulo (CGH)
17:00
Salvador (SSA)
2h 1min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Thursday
30 November
15:12
Sao Paulo (CGH)
17:00
Salvador (SSA)
1h 48min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800